Home / For Sale / Health - Beauty
|    Bookmark and Share Share
Post#
A1842801

Rosehip Seed Oil Exporters (Noida India, Asia, World)

Posted on: Monday, 16 April, 2018  12:21
Updated On: Monday, 16 April, 2018  12:22
Expires On: Wednesday, 16 May, 2018  10:21
Reply to: (Use contact form below)

Rosehip oil is obtained from the seeds of Rose flower. Rosehip seed oil has vitamins, antioxidants & essential fatty acids which is very useful to reduce dark spots and give your skin a smooth texture.

http://www.agessentialoils.com/product.php?id=211 »



It is NOT ok to contact this poster with commercial interests.

Bookmark and Share Share
27 hits


Contact this User: 
 
Your email: *
Message: *
Attachment:
The following file types are not allowed: exe, com, bat, vbs, js, jar, scr, pif
Maximum file size: 200KB
Security Code: *
Enter the code shown above into this textbox