Home / For Sale / Electronics
|    Bookmark and Share Share
Post#
A990617

MTP Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (California, USA, World)

Posted on: Tuesday, 10 July, 2018  10:00
Updated On: Tuesday, 10 July, 2018  10:01
Expires On: Thursday, 09 August, 2018  08:00
Reply to: (Use contact form below)

Buy quality MTP Multimode » and a huge variety of other Fiber Optic Patch Cables/Jumpers at wholesale prices. The Multifiber Termination Push-on connector cables are built around the MT ferrule.

Fiber patch cables are available in lengths varying from 16 feet to more than 65 feet. All the MTP to MTP connectors are designed as a high-performance version of the MPO and will interconnect with MPO connectors. Custom lengths are also available.





It is ok to contact this poster with commercial interests.

Bookmark and Share Share
46 hits


Contact this User: 
 
Your email: *
Message: *
Attachment:
The following file types are not allowed: exe, com, bat, vbs, js, jar, scr, pif
Maximum file size: 200KB
Security Code: *
Enter the code shown above into this textbox